• 罗甲

    赫曼施塔特

    CS卡拉奥华大学

    2024-07-13 02:30:00

    直播中
  • 俱乐部友谊赛

    葡萄牙男篮

    阿根廷男篮

    2024-07-13 02:30:00

    直播中
  • 巴拉乙附

    帕斯托雷奥

    雷西斯滕SC

    2024-07-13 02:30:00

    直播中
  • 足球友谊赛

    塔福斯威尔

    梅瑟

    2024-07-13 02:30:00

    直播中
  • 足球友谊赛

    夫里科雷

    埃姆利AFC

    2024-07-13 02:30:00

    直播中
  • 足球友谊赛

    威尔连德流浪

    特鲁罗城

    2024-07-13 02:30:00

    直播中
  • 足球直播
  • 篮球直播
  • NBA
  • 英超
  • 西甲
  • 意甲
  • 德甲
  • 法甲
  • 中超
  • 欧冠
  • 世界杯
  • CBA
2024-07-13 02:30:00 罗甲
赫曼施塔特
CS卡拉奥华大学
2024-07-13 02:30:00 足球友谊赛
塔福斯威尔
梅瑟
2024-07-13 02:30:00 足球友谊赛
夫里科雷
埃姆利AFC
2024-07-13 02:30:00 足球友谊赛
威尔连德流浪
特鲁罗城
2024-07-13 02:45:00 足球友谊赛
阿斯科特联
温彻斯特城
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱超
波希米亚人
斯莱戈流浪
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱超
邓多克
德罗赫达联
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱超
戈尔韦
沃特福德联队
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱甲
科克城
费恩哈普
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱甲
阿斯隆城
朗福德城
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱甲
凯里FC
布雷
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱甲
都柏林大学
条约联
2024-07-13 02:45:00 爱甲
韦克斯福德青年
科布漫步者队
2024-07-13 02:45:00 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
荷兰女足
意大利女足
2024-07-13 02:45:00 足球友谊赛
马特洛克
德比郡
2024-07-13 02:45:00 足球友谊赛
哈沃菲利
道徹斯特
2024-07-13 02:45:00 足球友谊赛
比夏克里夫
格洛斯
2024-07-13 02:45:00 足球友谊赛
米尔登霍尔镇
京士拉
2024-07-13 02:45:00 足球友谊赛
肖林
威姆士
2024-07-13 03:00:00 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
英格兰女足
爱尔兰女足
2024-07-13 03:00:00 乌拉乙
阿特纳斯
切里托
2024-07-13 03:00:00 玻甲联
皇家圣克鲁斯
帕瑞
2024-07-13 03:00:00 智利杯
巴勒斯坦人
圣地亚哥漫步者
2024-07-13 03:00:00 哥伦U19
福塔莱萨U19
锡帕基拉老虎U19
2024-07-13 03:10:00 欧洲女子足球锦标赛
法国女足
瑞典女足
2024-07-13 03:15:00 冰岛丙
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
瓦恩格尔
2024-07-13 03:15:00 冰岛丙
艾格纳比利克
白色骑士
2024-07-13 03:15:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚
伊尔利迪
2024-07-13 03:15:00 冰岛丙
卡里
维迪尔
2024-07-13 03:15:00 冰甲
IR雷克查域克
格林达维克
2024-07-13 04:00:00 美乙2
犹他联
科罗拉多国际足球学院
2024-07-13 04:00:00 冰岛丁
托卢坎
斯帕尼
2024-07-13 04:00:00 巴青锦标
多姆博斯科U20
巴西阿萨乌U20
2024-07-13 04:15:00 秘鲁甲
AD塔尔玛
水晶体育
2024-07-13 06:00:00 加拿职
HFX流浪者
太平洋FC
2024-07-13 06:00:00 巴乙
庞特普雷塔
米拉索尔
2024-07-13 06:00:00 乌拉超
马尔多纳多
蒙特维多竞技
2024-07-13 06:00:00 玻甲联
彼得罗独立
瓜比拉
2024-07-13 06:00:00 国际友谊赛
巴拉圭女足
智利女足
2024-07-13 06:00:00 美乙2
马科姆联合
奥克兰县FC
2024-07-13 06:45:00 墨西U23
蒂华纳U23
瓜达拉哈拉U23
2024-07-13 07:00:00 美乙2
AFC安娜堡
兰辛市
2024-07-13 07:00:00 美乙2
维尔拉格斯
国际盖恩斯维尔
2024-07-13 07:00:00 美乙2
帕图森特
北弗吉尼亚FC
2024-07-13 07:00:00 美乙2
威克
西弗吉尼亚联盟
2024-07-13 07:30:00 巴拉乙附
恩卡纳西翁
克莱西亚莱斯竞技
2024-07-13 07:30:00 美乙2
切斯特火焰
雪松之星
2024-07-13 07:30:00 美乙
哈特福德竞技
查勒斯顿电池
2024-07-13 08:00:00 巴乙
博塔弗戈SP
亚马逊FC
2024-07-13 08:00:00 美乙2
明尼阿波利斯市SC
雷湾寒流
2024-07-13 08:00:00 秘鲁甲
加西拉索
卡哈马卡
2024-07-13 08:00:00 智利杯
科布雷罗阿
伊基克体育
2024-07-13 08:00:00 圣尼超
大陆陆军联合
花园热刺
2024-07-13 08:30:00 巴乙
帕桑度
塞阿拉
2024-07-13 09:00:00 美乙
埃尔帕索机车 FC
拉斯维加斯光
2024-07-13 09:00:00 墨西超
墨西哥美洲
克雷塔罗
2024-07-13 09:00:00 美乙2
亚利桑那阿森纳
科切拉
2024-07-13 09:30:00 斐济联
拉巴薩
苏瓦足协
艾文多尔U20
欧克莱卡诺U20
2024-07-13 10:00:00 U21联赛
梅州客家U21
南通支云U21
2024-07-13 10:00:00 加拿职
温哥华FC
渥太华竞技
2024-07-13 10:00:00 澳维U23
艾云达尔U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
2024-07-13 10:00:00 美乙2
巴拉德
PDX联
2024-07-13 10:00:00 美乙2
纳尼联
奥利城FC
2024-07-13 10:00:00 美乙2
西西雅图枢纽
米德莱克斯联
2024-07-13 10:00:00 美乙2
亚利桑那阿森纳
科切拉
2024-07-13 10:00:00 日地区赛
东京国际大学
东邦提坦纽
2024-07-13 10:15:00 澳塔U21
克拉伦斯斑马U21
河畔奥林匹克U21
2024-07-13 10:30:00 澳首U23
堪培拉奥林匹克U23
甘加林联U23
2024-07-13 10:30:00 澳維甲U23
兰沃里林弗洛U23
布琳狮子U23
2024-07-13 10:30:00 澳亚U23
东方狮子U23
金士顿城U23
2024-07-13 10:30:00 澳威北后备
亚登斯顿后备队
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
2024-07-13 10:30:00 澳威北后备
梅特兰FC后备队
布罗德美度兰后备队
2024-07-13 10:30:00 澳威北后备
兰布顿加法斯后备队
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
2024-07-13 10:45:00 澳维U23
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
莫兰德城U23
2024-07-13 10:45:00 澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
班特列U23
2024-07-13 10:45:00 澳南后备
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
2024-07-13 11:00:00 澳维超
卡瓦利尔斯
南墨尔本
2024-07-13 11:00:00 墨西超
蒂华纳
瓜达拉哈拉
曼宁厄蓝调U21
莫兰德城U21
2024-07-13 11:00:00 墨西超
马特萨兰
圣路易斯
2024-07-13 11:00:00 墨西超
阿特拉斯
老虎大学
2024-07-13 11:00:00 澳首甲
沃登山谷
贝尔康纳联
2024-07-13 11:05:00 墨西超
阿特拉斯
老虎大学
2024-07-13 11:15:00 澳南后备
南阿德莱德黑豹后备队
阿德莱德联后备队
2024-07-13 11:15:00 澳南后备
富勒姆联后备队
阿德莱德胜利后备队
2024-07-13 11:15:00 澳南后备
西部前锋后备队
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
2024-07-13 11:15:00 澳南后备
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
坎伯兰联后备队
2024-07-13 11:15:00 澳南后备
西阿德莱后备队
斯特尔特狮后备队
2024-07-13 11:45:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
普雷福特后备队
2024-07-13 12:00:00 日足联
丸安冈崎
浦安矛船
2024-07-13 12:00:00 澳威北后备
麦格理湖后备队
库克山后备队
2024-07-13 12:15:00 澳首甲
澳大利亚国立大学
瓦加城流浪
2024-07-13 12:15:00 澳塔锦
塔洛纳
格伦诺奇骑士后备队
2024-07-13 12:15:00 澳塔U21
格莱诺基骑士U21
德文波特城U21
2024-07-13 12:30:00 澳塔超
霍巴特斑马
河畔奥林匹克
2024-07-13 12:30:00 澳威北超
亚登斯顿
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
2024-07-13 12:30:00 澳威北超
林顿加法斯
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
2024-07-13 12:30:00 澳威北超
梅特兰
布罗德美度兰
2024-07-13 12:30:00 澳塔U21
朗赛斯顿城U21
南霍巴特U21
2024-07-13 12:45:00 澳昆女超
罗宾市蓝女足
西南昆士兰达雷女足
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳威甲
公牛学院
保尼白鹰
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维超
艾云达尔
欧克莱卡诺
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维超
蓝曼宁厄姆联
莫兰德城
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维甲
东方狮队
金士顿城
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维甲
北部吉隆勇士
班特列
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维甲
墨尔本市NPL
诺夫克特
2024-07-13 13:00:00 J联赛
札幌冈萨多
神户胜利船
2024-07-13 13:00:00 西澳超U20
珀斯光辉U20
奥林匹克金威U20
2024-07-13 13:00:00 西澳超U20
费雷曼特尔市U20
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
2024-07-13 13:00:00 西澳超U20
弗罗瑞特U20
因勒乌德联U20
2024-07-13 13:00:00 西澳超U20
珀斯红星U20
湾水市U20
2024-07-13 13:00:00 西澳超U20
巴尔卡塔U20
佩尔斯U20
2024-07-13 13:00:00 西澳超U20
阿马达尔U20
威斯顿骑士U20
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳首超
坎培拉奥林匹克
甘加林联
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳西女超
西部足球中心女足
珀斯红星女足
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维女
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
阿拉门女足
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维女
卡德尔联女足
布伦达拉鹰女足
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维州联
布伦达拉鹰
博马里斯
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳维州联
多富顿
古尔本太阳谷
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳首甲
堪培拉白头鹰
昆比亚城市
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳首甲
布伦达贝拉
堪培拉祖云达斯
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳南女后备
阿德莱德彗星女足后备
西阿德莱德SC后备女足
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳西后备
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队
黛安拉白鹰后备队
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳西后备
威利普后备
FC索伦托后备队
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳西后备
苏比亚科后备
曼都拉城FC后备队
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳西后备
罗金厄姆市后备队
戈斯奈尔斯后备队
2024-07-13 13:00:00 澳西后备
莫道克大学后备队
科克本市后备队
2024-07-13 13:15:00 澳維甲U23
乔治十字U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
2024-07-13 13:15:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德城后备队
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
2024-07-13 13:15:00 澳南后备
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
阿德莱德SC后备队
2024-07-13 13:15:00 澳南后备
阿德莱科梅茲后备队
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
2024-07-13 13:15:00 澳南后备
地铁之星后备队
帕拉山骑士后备队
卡瓦利尔斯U20
南墨尔本U20
2024-07-13 13:30:00 澳维U23
格林古利U23
南墨尔本U23
2024-07-13 13:30:00 澳南超
南阿德莱德黑豹
阿德莱德联青年队
2024-07-13 13:30:00 澳南甲
富勒姆联
阿德莱德胜利
2024-07-13 13:30:00 澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联
坎伯兰联
2024-07-13 13:30:00 澳南甲
西阿德莱德
斯图特狮子
2024-07-13 13:30:00 澳南甲
西部前锋
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
2024-07-13 13:30:00 澳首U23
莫纳洛黑豹U23
约加利SCU23
2024-07-13 13:45:00 澳昆U23
伊普斯维奇FC U23
摩顿城精英II队U23
2024-07-13 13:45:00 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23
米切尔顿U23
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳威北超
麦格理湖
库山
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳昆乙
魔法联合TFA
圣佛德流浪
2024-07-13 14:00:00 日足联
冲绳SV
新宿创造
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳南甲
阿德莱德毒蛇
普雷福特
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳维女
班特列女足
普雷斯顿狮队女足
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳维女
南墨尔本女足
海德堡女足
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳昆U23
罗切达尔流浪U23
布里斯班奥林匹克U23
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳昆U23
温纳姆狼队U23
布里斯班城U23
2024-07-13 14:00:00 澳昆U23
卡帕拉巴U23
布罗德比奇联U23
2024-07-13 14:15:00 澳南后备
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
克罗伊登国王后备队
2024-07-13 14:20:00 国际友谊赛
日本女足
加纳女足
2024-07-13 14:30:00 澳威甲
哈柯亚东悉尼市
纳平联
丹德农迅雷U20
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
2024-07-13 14:30:00 澳塔超
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
德文波特城
2024-07-13 14:30:00 澳塔超
兰瑟斯顿联
金布洛治狮队
2024-07-13 14:30:00 澳维U23
丹德农迅雷U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
2024-07-13 14:30:00 澳威北U20
北方虎U20
因特莱恩U20
2024-07-13 14:30:00 澳达超
达尔文奥林匹克
达尔文港足球俱乐部
2024-07-13 14:30:00 中超
青岛西海岸
浙江
2024-07-13 14:45:00 澳塔超
朗赛斯顿城
南霍巴特
2024-07-13 14:45:00 澳昆U23
狮子队U23
摩顿湾联U23
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克
中部海岸青年队
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威甲
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西超
阿马达尔
威斯顿骑士
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西超
巴尔卡塔
珀斯SC
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西超
弗罗瑞特
因勒乌德联
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西超
费雷曼特尔市
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西超
珀斯光荣青年队
奥林匹克金威
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西超
珀斯红星
比斯活特城
2024-07-13 15:00:00 菲律宾联
马尼拉蒙特
马尼拉挖掘者
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西甲
莫道克大学
科克本市
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西甲
尼兰西澳洲大学
黛安拉白鹰
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西甲
苏比亚科
曼都拉
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西甲
威利普
FC索伦托
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳西甲
罗金汉姆市
高斯诺尔市
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔
费拉瑟
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳新南联
中岸水手联
卡姆登
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳新南联
悉尼大学
帕拉玛塔鹰
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威北U20
圣乔治U20
新南威尔士U20
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威北U20
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
萨瑟兰德U20
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威北U20
马可尼U20
圣乔治城U20
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威北U20
邓巴流浪者FCU20
达尔维奇希尔U20
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威北U20
公鹿U20
黑镇斯巴达U20
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威北U20
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
新南威尔士大学U20
2024-07-13 15:00:00 澳威北U20
莱德米尔U20
本克斯拓城狮队U20
2024-07-13 15:15:00 澳布甲
韦斯登司比力
北松
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳南超
阿德莱德城
莫德柏里喷射机
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳南超
白城伍德维尔
阿德莱德SC
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳南超
地铁之星
帕拉山骑士
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳威超
莱卡特老虎
南岸狼队
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳维甲
卡罗琳
普雷斯顿莱恩
2024-07-13 15:30:00 U21联赛
成都蓉城U21
天津津门虎U21
2024-07-13 15:30:00 U21联赛
武汉三镇U21
沧州雄狮U21
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳新南联
霍克斯布里城
西部狂怒
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳维州联
鲁纳沃丁城
埃森登皇家
2024-07-13 15:30:00 澳南女超
阿德莱科梅兹女足
西阿德莱女足
2024-07-13 15:45:00 澳首超
莫纳洛黑豹
约加利SC
2024-07-13 16:00:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城
重庆铜梁龙
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳昆超
瑞德兰茨联
黃金海岸联
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳昆甲
布里斯班前锋
米切尔顿
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳昆甲
叶士域治城
摩顿湾联后备队
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳昆乙
南部联合
松山
2024-07-13 16:00:00 韩挑赛
金海
大邱FCB队
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳布甲
阿拉伯里奇
纽玛克特
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳布甲
北布里斯班
斯普林菲尔德联
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳布甲
红崖
佛吉尼亚联
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳昆女超
半岛电力女足
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
2024-07-13 16:00:00 国际友谊赛
芬兰女足U23
捷克女足(U23)
2024-07-13 16:00:00 澳西后备
金斯利西部后备队
乔达路普联后备队
2024-07-13 16:15:00 澳昆超
罗切达尔流浪
布里斯班奥林匹克
2024-07-13 16:15:00 澳昆超
布里斯班狼队
布里斯班
2024-07-13 16:15:00 澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴
布罗德海滩联合
2024-07-13 16:15:00 澳维州联
墨尔本塞尔维
波克海尔
2024-07-13 16:30:00 澳南超
阿德莱德奥林匹克
克罗伊登国王
2024-07-13 16:30:00 澳威甲
北方虎
因特莱恩
2024-07-13 16:30:00 五人制女足友谊赛
五人制越南女足
五人制伊朗女足
2024-07-13 16:30:00 澳威北U20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
纳平联U20
2024-07-13 16:30:00 澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足
布里斯班城女足
2024-07-13 17:00:00 中乙
陕西联合
廊坊荣耀之城
2024-07-13 17:00:00 中乙
北京理工
泰安天贶
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威超
希尤斯布伦贝斯
萨瑟兰德
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威超
马可尼
圣乔治城
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威超
FC圣乔治
思比瑞特
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队
曼立联队
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威甲
SD公鹿FC
黑镇斯巴达
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威甲
莱德米尔
本克斯拓城狮队
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威甲
邓巴流浪者FC
达尔维奇希尔
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威甲
麦克亚瑟公羊队
新南威尔士大学
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳维超
丹德农迅雷
墨尔本港鲨鱼
2024-07-13 17:00:00 日丙
富山胜利
琉球FC
2024-07-13 17:00:00 日丙
横滨体育
福岛联队
2024-07-13 17:00:00 日丙
万劳雷八户
鸟取希望
2024-07-13 17:00:00 日丙
AC长野帕塞罗
岩手盛冈仙鹤
2024-07-13 17:00:00 日丙
SC相模原
沼津青蓝
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳昆超
昆士兰狮队
摩顿湾联
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳昆乙
荷兰公园老鹰
北极星
2024-07-13 17:00:00 中乙
广东广州豹
赣州瑞狮
2024-07-13 17:00:00 日足联
维尔天桑名
高知联队
2024-07-13 17:00:00 日足联
枥木市FC
MIO草津紫湖
2024-07-13 17:00:00 缅甸联
仰光联队
妙瓦底
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳西女超
费雷曼特尔市女足
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳西女超
巴尔卡塔女足
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳西女超
蘇比雅可聯女足
珀斯SC女足
2024-07-13 17:00:00 菲律宾联
宿务
曼迪奥拉
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳新南联
南海岸火焰
骑警流浪
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳新南联
内西鹰队
班克斯联队
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳新南联
赫斯特維爾
普罗斯佩联
2024-07-13 17:00:00 足球友谊赛
MSK贝塞夫
布尔诺
2024-07-13 17:00:00 足球友谊赛
维亚扎布基
尤尼亚斯凯尔涅维采
2024-07-13 17:00:00 足球友谊赛
卡尔达斯
莱里亚
2024-07-13 17:00:00 澳威北U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
2024-07-13 17:00:00 足球友谊赛
尼切萨
斯塔沃拉
2024-07-13 17:00:00 足球友谊赛
保德比斯基
福马
2024-07-13 17:30:00 爱沙乙
维米斯
威克伊勒特
2024-07-13 17:30:00 中乙
湖南湘涛
海口名城
2024-07-13 17:30:00 马来超
彭亨
森比兰
2024-07-13 17:30:00 越女联
河内女足
丰富府里女足
2024-07-13 17:30:00 越女联
陶翰KSN女足
河内B队女足
2024-07-13 17:30:00 缅甸联
伊斯佩FC
拉科尼联
2024-07-13 17:30:00 菲律宾联
洛约拉
卡雅
2024-07-13 17:30:00 澳威北U20
萊卡特老虎U20
南部海岸狼队U20
2024-07-13 17:30:00 足球友谊赛
格拉茨风暴
中日德兰
2024-07-13 17:45:00 澳南超
阿德莱德彗星
坎贝尔市体育馆
2024-07-13 17:45:00 菲律宾联
洛约拉
卡雅
2024-07-13 18:00:00 K联赛
蔚山HD
首尔FC
2024-07-13 18:00:00 J联赛
东京FC
新泻天鹅
2024-07-13 18:00:00 J2联赛
鹿儿岛联队
群马草津温泉
2024-07-13 18:00:00 J2联赛
藤枝MYFC
爱媛FC
2024-07-13 18:00:00 日丙
大宫松鼠
赞岐釜玉海
2024-07-13 18:00:00 日丙
岐阜FC
奈良俱乐部
2024-07-13 18:00:00 K2联赛
全南天龙
忠南牙山
2024-07-13 18:00:00 韩挑赛
江陵
釜山运输
2024-07-13 18:00:00 韩挑赛
华城FC
仁川地铁
2024-07-13 18:00:00 韩挑赛
坡州市民
昌原
2024-07-13 18:00:00 韩K4联
平泽市民
巨济市民
2024-07-13 18:00:00 韩K4联
南阳州市民
首尔联队
2024-07-13 18:00:00 韩K4联
平昌FC
唐津市民
2024-07-13 18:00:00 新加坡联
卡沙
狮城水手
2024-07-13 18:00:00 新加坡联
淡宾尼斯流浪者
汶莱DPMM
2024-07-13 18:00:00 澳西甲
金斯利西部
乔达路普联
2024-07-13 18:00:00 足球友谊赛
柏德博恩B队
黑森
2024-07-13 18:00:00 足球友谊赛
奇偌佰格沃古夫
卡利什
2024-07-13 18:30:00 K联赛
大田市民
江原FC
2024-07-13 18:30:00 K联赛
济州联队
浦项制铁
2024-07-13 18:30:00 K2联赛
天安
水原三星
2024-07-13 18:30:00 K2联赛
清州FC
安山小绿人
2024-07-13 18:30:00 2034杯总决赛
中国足球小将
章朗老寨
2024-07-13 18:30:00 澳达超
明迪尔爱瑟斯
凯瑟瑞纳
2024-07-13 19:00:00 中甲
大连英博
苏州东吴
2024-07-13 19:00:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城
重庆铜梁龙
2024-07-13 19:00:00 五人制女足友谊赛
五人制乌兹别克斯坦女足
五人制中国女足
2024-07-13 19:00:00 五人制女足友谊赛
乌兹别克斯坦女足
五人制中国女足
2024-07-13 19:00:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
青锋
2024-07-13 19:00:00 足球友谊赛
埃因霍温
布鲁日
2024-07-13 19:30:00 中甲
南京城市
云南玉昆
2024-07-13 19:30:00 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙
江西庐山
2024-07-13 19:30:00 爱沙尼甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
诺梅联合
2024-07-13 19:30:00 中乙
日照宇启
湖北青年星
2024-07-13 19:35:00 中超
山东泰山
青岛海牛
2024-07-13 19:35:00 中超
梅州客家
南通支云
2024-07-13 20:00:00 中超
上海申花
长春亚泰
2024-07-13 20:00:00 中超
深圳新鹏城
河南
2024-07-13 20:00:00 挪威乙组联赛
格里姆斯塔
维京B队
2024-07-13 20:00:00 挪威乙组联赛
索特拉
布兰B队
2024-07-13 20:00:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦尔德豪根桑
巴拉特威格
2024-07-13 20:00:00 爱沙乙
科罗拉二队
塔林FC
2024-07-13 20:00:00 爱沙乙
哈留足球学院
卡勒威B队
2024-07-13 20:00:00 爱沙乙
派德B队
塔林利华戴亚B队
2024-07-13 20:00:00 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛
爱尔华
2024-07-13 20:00:00 爱沙丙
塔林军团
土勒维克
2024-07-13 20:00:00 爱沙丙
库雷撒勒B队
祖维火车头
2024-07-13 20:00:00 白俄女超
比斯特迪纳摩女足
明斯克女足
2024-07-13 20:00:00 白俄女超
第聂伯女足
明斯克迪纳摩女足
2024-07-13 20:00:00 白俄女超
迪尤斯波勒斯女足
ABFF女足U19
2024-07-13 20:00:00 白俄女超
维迪比斯克女足
佐卡BDU女足
2024-07-13 20:00:00 菲律宾联
梅拉尔马尼拉
联城FC
2024-07-13 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
福林特
诺斯特兰德
2024-07-13 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫达伦B队
奥普沙尔
2024-07-13 20:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
乌拉恩
2024-07-13 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
舒云霍特
巴洛克斯塔特
2024-07-13 20:00:00 冰岛U19
IA卡瑞U19
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19
2024-07-13 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
施禾尼女足
特温特女足
2024-07-13 20:00:00 足球友谊赛
奇偌佰格沃古夫
弗罗茨瓦夫
2024-07-13 20:15:00 马来超
沙巴
柔佛新山
2024-07-13 20:30:00 马维超
向前流浪者
莫亚莱军营
2024-07-13 20:30:00 马维超
奇蒂帕联合
木祖城锤
2024-07-13 20:30:00 马维超
大子弹
西沃联
2024-07-13 20:30:00 莫桑冠
贝拉铁路
彭巴湾
2024-07-13 21:00:00 挪威乙组联赛
赫德
EIK通斯堡
2024-07-13 21:00:00 挪威乙组联赛
裡塞克罗斯特
ORN侯登
2024-07-13 21:00:00 挪威乙组联赛
诺托登
阿伦达尔
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬甲
TPS土尔库
莎埃帕
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬甲
SJK学院
PK35万塔
2024-07-13 21:00:00 哈萨克超
阿克苏
阿斯塔纳
2024-07-13 21:00:00 哈萨克超
阿迪拿奥
阿克托比
2024-07-13 21:00:00 哈萨克超
阿拉木图凯拉特
热尼斯
2024-07-13 21:00:00 哈萨克超
沙克特
斯咸迪苏
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
迈帕
亚特兰提斯B
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
HJS学院
坦佩雷
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
普西特
图尔库国际B队
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
GBK科科拉
纳佩斯
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
库奥皮恩埃洛
TP 47
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
詹兹
OLS奥陆
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
中新地
KPV科高拉
2024-07-13 21:00:00 马来超
帕拉克
榄城
2024-07-13 21:00:00 巴圣杯
EC圣贝拿度
欧斯蒂
2024-07-13 21:00:00 澳门甲
邹北记
恒势
2024-07-13 21:00:00 俄甲
图拉
新罗西斯克黑海人
2024-07-13 21:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
费洛罗
路德弗僑德
2024-07-13 21:00:00 津巴布韦超
恩盖济铂
阿雷尼尔行动者
2024-07-13 21:00:00 津巴布韦超
布拉瓦约酋长
绿色燃料
2024-07-13 21:00:00 津巴布韦超
雅达赫
旺吉煤矿
2024-07-13 21:00:00 津巴布韦超
比基塔矿产
赫伦塔尔斯FC
2024-07-13 21:00:00 津巴布韦超
辛巴波拉
玛尼卡钻石
2024-07-13 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
RB莱比锡女足
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
2024-07-13 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
波史诺多
弗林特镇
2024-07-13 21:00:00 国际友谊赛
挪威女足U19
冰岛女足U19
2024-07-13 21:00:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比
马尔默
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
詹兹
OLS奥陆
2024-07-13 21:00:00 芬乙附
中新地
KPV科高拉
2024-07-13 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
圣帕特里克
巴利米纳
2024-07-13 21:00:00 足球友谊赛
特里尔
亚琛
2024-07-13 22:00:00 冰岛乙
热特尔胡金
豪卡尔
2024-07-13 22:00:00 冰岛乙
沃古姆
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
2024-07-13 22:00:00 挪威乙组联赛
哈尔登
费莱克罗力
2024-07-13 22:00:00 爱沙尼甲
纳尔瓦
诺梅卡尔尤
2024-07-13 22:00:00 冰女甲
葛洛塔女足
阿简尼斯女足
2024-07-13 22:00:00 芬乙附
努尔米耶尔维NJS
格力夫克
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
邓巴顿
东基尔布莱德
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
斯滕豪斯莫尔
巴基
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
法基克
邓迪联
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾珍城
希伯尼安
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
彼得黑德
女王公园FC
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
安南竞技
因弗内斯
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
保尼玫瑰
邓迪FC
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
斯巴顿斯
邓弗姆林
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
福弗尔
利云斯顿
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
布里金城
圣约翰斯通
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
东法夫
摩顿
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
马瑟韦尔
爱丁堡
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
帕尔蒂克
蒙察斯
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
艾比安斯特宁
拉茨流浪者
2024-07-13 22:00:00 苏格兰联赛杯
斯青维尔
罗斯郡
2024-07-13 22:00:00 罗甲
舍佩斯
CSMS雅西
2024-07-13 22:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
法拉姆
布罗德
2024-07-13 22:00:00 爱女联
DLR波浪女足
FC条约联合女足
2024-07-13 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
梅塔利斯特1925
沃洛奇斯克
2024-07-13 22:00:00 巴拉乙附
雷科莱塔
卡拉普瓜
2024-07-13 22:00:00 巴拉乙附
瓜伊利纳
独立FBC
2024-07-13 22:00:00 国际友谊赛
芬兰女足U19
捷克女足U19
2024-07-13 22:00:00 国际友谊赛
阿根廷女足
乌拉圭女足
2024-07-13 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
阿贾克斯
格拉斯哥流浪者
2024-07-13 22:00:00 足球友谊赛
斯巴坦斯
纽卡斯尔本菲尔德
2024-07-13 23:00:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔
莫尔德
2024-07-13 23:00:00 挪超
利勒斯特罗姆
斯特罗姆加斯特
2024-07-13 23:00:00 挪超
奥德
汉坎
2024-07-13 23:00:00 挪超
桑纳菲尤尔
博德闪耀
2024-07-13 23:00:00 挪超
维京
克里斯蒂安松
2024-07-13 23:00:00 哈萨克超
卡萨尔
叶利迈塞米
2024-07-13 23:00:00 哈萨克超
奇姆肯特
FK阿雷斯
2024-07-13 23:00:00 芬乙附
拉迪恩雷帕斯
PEPO拉宾兰塔
2024-07-13 23:00:00 俄甲
柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
索科尔萨拉托夫
2024-07-13 23:00:00 俄甲
下卡姆斯克石油
FK秋明
2024-07-13 23:00:00 俄甲
辛历克
伏尔加格勒
2024-07-13 23:00:00 俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
2024-07-13 23:00:00 俄甲
乌拉尔
索契
2024-07-13 23:00:00 俄甲
叶尼塞
卡马斯
2024-07-13 23:00:00 墨西U23
莱昂U23
帕丘卡U23
2024-07-13 23:00:00 墨西U23
蒙特雷U23
蓝十字U23
2024-07-13 23:00:00 墨西U23
内卡萨U23
普埃布拉U23
2024-07-13 23:00:00 墨西U23
托卢卡U23
华雷斯U23
2024-07-13 23:00:00 拉脱维亚杯
贝塔尔里加水手
美塔里加
2024-07-13 23:00:00 拉脱维亚杯
玛路普
奥达里加
2024-07-13 23:00:00 中东非俱
艾希拉
红箭
2024-07-13 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
纳沙泰尔
洛桑
2024-07-13 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
华沙军团
伊罗尼太巴列
2024-07-13 23:00:00 冰岛乙
科玛库尔
塞尔福斯
2024-07-13 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
维斯克
波瓦兹斯卡
2024-07-13 23:00:00 国际友谊赛
新西兰女足
赞比亚女足
2024-07-13 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
布龙拉多姆
斯塔沃拉
2024-07-13 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
圣珀尔滕
乌比斯迪
2024-07-13 23:00:00 足球友谊赛
LKS洛迪兹II
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
2024-07-13 23:30:00 芬乙附
伊韦斯B队
洪卡
2024-07-13 23:30:00 乌拉超
罗姆帕拉青年
蒙得维的亚利物浦
2024-07-13 23:30:00 足球友谊赛
格纳火车头
莱特克斯
2024-07-13 23:30:00 足球友谊赛
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
特拉布宗体育
2024-07-13 23:30:00 瑞典超
天狼星
哥德堡盖斯
2024-07-14 00:00:00 冰甲
阿费查尔丁
托尔阿克雷里
2024-07-14 00:00:00 冰甲
达尔维克
UMF拿尔维克
2024-07-14 00:00:00 冰岛乙
莱福图尔
KFG加达巴尔
2024-07-14 00:00:00 冰岛乙
胡萨维克
奥拉夫斯维克维京
2024-07-14 00:00:00 芬乙附
OTP
ops奥鲁
2024-07-14 00:00:00 埃及超
国家银行俱乐部
索莫哈
2024-07-14 00:00:00 芬乙附
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
雅各布斯塔德
2024-07-14 00:00:00 俄超杯
泽尼特
克拉斯诺达尔
2024-07-14 00:00:00 拉脱维亚杯
JDFS艾尔贝茨
奥莱纳
2024-07-14 00:00:00 拉脱维亚杯
文茨皮尔斯
里加
2024-07-14 00:00:00 冰岛丙
马尼
KFK科帕沃古尔
2024-07-14 00:00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利
维斯土贝尔
2024-07-14 00:00:00 爱女联
科克城女足
都柏林波希米亚人女足
2024-07-14 00:00:00 爱女联
戈尔韦女足
联队女足
2024-07-14 00:00:00 智利丙
奥瓦莱队
蒙特港
2024-07-14 00:00:00 足球友谊赛
塞尔维特
卡洛治
2024-07-14 00:00:00 足球友谊赛
杜库拉
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
2024-07-14 00:00:00 国际友谊赛
博茨瓦纳女足
坦桑尼亚女足
2024-07-14 00:15:00 苏格兰联赛杯
南部女王
阿伯丁
2024-07-14 00:15:00 罗甲
阿拉德联合
布加勒斯特快速
2024-07-14 00:30:00 智利杯
西班牙联合
麦哲伦
2024-07-14 00:30:00 冈比亚超
冈比亚荷兰狮
精英联合
2024-07-14 00:30:00 冈比亚超
沃利丹俱乐部
甘比亚港
2024-07-14 00:30:00 足球友谊赛
威特尔
SV霍恩
2024-07-14 00:45:00 足球友谊赛
查洛摩利
多布鲁察
2024-07-14 01:00:00 冰岛乙
科玛库尔
塞尔福斯
2024-07-14 01:00:00 墨西U23
桑托斯拉古纳U23
美洲狮U23
2024-07-14 01:00:00 拉脱维亚杯
列加斯
陶格夫匹尔斯
2024-07-14 01:00:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足
亚隆城女足
2024-07-14 01:00:00 足球友谊赛
卢加诺
帕尔马
2024-07-14 01:00:00 足球友谊赛
索菲亚火车头
蒙塔那
2024-07-14 01:15:00 挪超
布兰
海于格松
2024-07-14 01:30:00 俄超杯
泽尼特
克拉斯诺达尔
2024-07-14 01:45:00 里约甲
欧美利坚诺RJ
塞拉诺
2024-07-14 01:45:00 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ
卡西亚斯
2024-07-14 01:45:00 里约甲
CFRJ马里卡RJ
雷森迪
2024-07-14 01:45:00 里约甲
欧拉里亚
阿拉鲁
2024-07-14 01:45:00 里约甲
贡卡伦斯
阿特苏尔
2024-07-14 02:00:00 中东非俱
高玛希亚
吉布提电信
2024-07-14 02:00:00 乌拉超
丹纽比奥
蒙得维的亚国民
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴圣杯
圣若昂大学
里奥克莱尔
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴圣杯
皮马维拉
圣本图
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺
葡萄牙人
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
尤文图斯SP
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
圣塔库鲁RN
伊瓜图
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
伊波拉
雷亚尔FC
2024-07-14 02:00:00 秘鲁甲
科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
西恩夏诺
2024-07-14 02:00:00 爱女联
斯莱戈流浪女足
舒尔本女足
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴米乙
艾莫里斯
EC米内罗
2024-07-14 02:00:00 巴圣杯
卡皮哇瑞罗
布拉干蒂诺B队
2024-07-14 02:00:00 秘鲁乙
巴勃罗B队
莫利诺斯
2024-07-14 02:00:00 阿乙曼特
阿梅尼奥
洛斯安第斯
2024-07-14 02:00:00 阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会
圣马丁布萨科
2024-07-14 02:00:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
西班牙语体育会
2024-07-14 02:00:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼
乌尔奎萨
2024-07-14 02:00:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
西班牙语中央队
2024-07-14 02:00:00 埃及超
国家银行俱乐部
索莫哈
2024-07-14 02:30:00 巴乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
巴西瓜拉尼
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴甲
巴伊亚
古亚巴
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴甲
克鲁塞罗
巴甘蒂诺红牛
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴圣杯
普丹迪
沃图波兰伦斯
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴圣杯
圣卡伦斯
皮拉西卡巴
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
马瑙拉
圣瑞蒙度RR
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
首都TO
伦多诺泊里斯
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
尤尼克林
纳塔尔美洲
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
瑟尔希培
贾古波塞
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
佩特洛利纳
阿拉皮拉卡
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
祖泽伦斯
瑞特
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
CA帕托尼斯
圣安德雷
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
国际里梅拉
科斯塔里卡MS
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西丁组联赛
圣约斯
普索阿莱格伦斯
2024-07-14 03:00:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特星
古积大学
2024-07-14 03:00:00 玻甲联
阿拉维准备
皇家托马亚波
2024-07-14 03:00:00 玻甲联
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
东方石油
2024-07-14 03:00:00 美乙2
坦帕湾联
韦斯顿
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴帕拉乙
里奥布兰克PR
巴拉纳瓦伊
2024-07-14 03:00:00 智乙
特木科
阿里卡
2024-07-14 03:00:00 巴西杯
尤文图德
巴西国际
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
雷伊
猎鹰英雄
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
阿拉瓜
亚拉库雅诺斯
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
艾尔维吉亚
特鲁希利亚诺斯
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
拉克鲁兹竞技
新埃斯帕塔体育
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
玻利瓦尔SC
丰达西翁
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
米兰达
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
波多港
安佐阿特吉
2024-07-14 03:00:00 委内甲
乌勒纳
弗龙特拉
2024-07-14 03:00:00 国际友谊赛
澳大利亚女足
加拿大女足
2024-07-14 03:30:00 国际友谊赛
美国女足
墨西哥女足
2024-07-14 04:00:00 美乙
伯明翰军团
科罗拉多跃泉
2024-07-14 04:00:00 美乙
底特律城
孟菲斯901
2024-07-14 04:00:00 美乙
印地十一
劳顿联
2024-07-14 04:00:00 美乙
蒙特雷湾
塔尔萨钻机工
2024-07-14 04:00:00 美乙
匹兹堡猎犬河队
奥克兰根
2024-07-14 04:00:00 美乙
萨克拉门托
北卡罗莱纳FC
2024-07-14 04:00:00 美乙
谭柏湾暴徒
奥兰治县布鲁斯
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
特里斯坦
科多巴竞赛会
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
全男孩竞技
阿尔瓦拉多
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥
格梅斯竞技
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁
迈普
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
兵工厂
费罗卡利
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁
圣米格尔
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
查卡里塔青年
基尔梅斯
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队
埃斯卡拉达
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队
阿尔米兰提布朗
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
阿尔多西维
阿特兰大竞技
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
联合防卫队
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚
马德林
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨
拉斐拉竞技
2024-07-14 04:00:00 阿乙